Other

Men's Inter-Club

Draw

SECTION ONE
Home team first Home team first
3rd February 10th March
Rd 1 Rd 6
Waitakere 1 v Redwood Park 1 Whangaparaoa 1 v Redwood Park 1
Waitemata 1 v Whangaparaoa 1 RNZAF v Waitemata 1
RNZAF v Wainui Wainui v Waitakere 1
10th February 24th March
Rd 2 Rd 7
Redwood Park 1 v Wainui Redwood Park 1 v Waitakere 1
Whangaparaoa 1 v RNZAF Whangaparaoa 1 v Waitemata 1
Waitemata 1 ` Waitakere 1 Wainui v RNZAF
17th February 31st March
Rd 3 Rd 8
RNZAF v Redwood Park 1 Redwood Park 1 v RNZAF
Waitakere 1 v Whangaparaoa 1 Whangaparaoa 1 v Waitakere 1
Wainui v Waitemata 1 Waitemata 1 v Wainui
24th February 7th April
Rd 4 Rd 9
Redwood Park 1 v Whangaparaoa 1 Waitemata 1 v Redwood Park 1
Waitemata 1 v RNZAF Waitakere 1 v RNZAF
Waitakere 1 v Wainui Whangaparaoa 1 v Wainui
3rd March 28th April
Rd 5 Rd 10
Redwood Park 1 v Waitemata 1 Wainui v Redwood Park 1
RNZAF v Waitakere 1 RNZAF v Whangaparaoa 1
Wainui v Whangaparaoa 1 Waitakere 1 v Waitemata 1
SECTION TWO
Home team first Home team first
3rd February 10th March
Rd 1 Rd 6
Waitakere 2 v Redwood Park 2 Whangaparaoa 2 v Redwood Park 2
Waitemata 2 v Whangaparaoa 2 Helensville v Waitemata 2
Helensville v Huapai Huapai v Waitakere 2
10th February 24th March
Rd 2 Rd 7
Redwood Park 2 v Huapai Redwood Park 2 v Waitakere 2
Whangaparaoa 2 v Helensville Whangaparaoa 2 v Waitemata 2
Waitemata 2 v Waitakere 2 Huapai v Helensville
17th February 31st March
Rd 3 Rd 8
Helensville v Redwood Park 2 Redwood Park 2 v Helensville
Waitakere 2 v Whangaparaoa 2 Whangaparaoa 2 v Waitakere 2
Huapai v Waitemata 2 Waitemata 2 v Huapai
24th February 7th April
Rd 4 Rd 9
Redwood Park 2 v Whangaparaoa 2 Waitemata 2 v Redwood Park 2
Waitemata 2 v Helensville Waitakere 2 v Helensville
Waitakere 2 v Huapai Whangaparaoa 2 v Huapai
3rd March 28th April
Rd 5 Rd 10
Redwood Park 2 v Waitemata 2 Huapai v Redwood Park 2
Helensville v Waitakere 2 Helensville v Whangaparaoa 2
Huapai v Whangaparaoa 2 Waitakere 2 v Waitemata 2



 

Past Section One Winners
2001 - Waitakere
2002 - Waitakere
2003 - Redwood Park
2004 - N/A
2005 - N/A
2006 - Waitemata
2007 - Waitakere
2008 - Omaha Beach 1
2009 - Waitakere 1
2010 - Waitakere 1
2011 - Waitakere 1
2012 - Waitakere 1
2013 - Waitemata 1
2014 - Waitakere 1
2015 - Peninsula
2016 - Waitakere 1
2017 - Waitemata 1
2018 - Waitemata 1

Past Section Two Winners
2001 - Waitakere
2002 - N/A
2003 - Waitakere
2004 - N/A
2005 - N/A
2006 - Waitemata
2007 - Omaha Beach
2008 - Redwood Park
2009 - Omaha Beach 2
2010 - Waitakere 2
2011 - Omaha 2
2012 - Redwood Park
2013 - Waitakere 2
2014 - Omaha Beach
2015 - Waitakere
2016 - Peninsula
2017 - Waitakere 2
2018 - Wainui

Finals Winner
2006 - Waitemata
2007 - Omaha Beach
2008 - Redwood Park
2009 - Waitakere 1
2010 - Waitakere 1
2011 - Omaha Beach 2
2012 - Redwood Park
2013 - Waitemata
2014 - Omaha Beach 2
2015 - Peninsula
2016 - Waitakere 1
2017 - Waitakere 2
2018 - Wainui

Index Previous Next